Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
High IQ Business Network
The Place For Business Professionals
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

KOMSHINE - Mega Sale! Save up to 24%


Mega Sale! Up to 24% off on KOMSHINE products at High IQ Business Network. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Professional Optical Time Domain Reflector Fiber Optic Cable Tester 6.5'' LED Screen Fiber Optic SM Plam OTDR With VFL ,1310/1550nm,32/30dB
Professional Optical Time Domain Reflector Fiber Optic Cable Tester 6.5" LED Screen Fiber Optic SM Plam OTDR With VFL ,1310/1550nm,32/30dB
In Stock
$2,624.00
$1,999.00
You Save: 24%

ean: 7849717885905,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 28 reviews
High-performance fiber optic testers Mini OTDR with 6.5 inch big screen with VFLQX50-S 1310/1550nm,32/30dBCome with FC+SC+LC UPC AdapatorsEnglish+Spanish LanguagesTest Results Analysis SoftwareFeatures:•Applicable fiber: Networks with PLC Splitters...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - highiqbusinessnetwork.com. All Rights Reserved.